Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Don Swindells Tyke Pool A
Team W L T PTS
Nepean Knights 1 2 0 1 5
Northumberland Nemesis 2 0 1 5
West Durham Rockmen 1 2 0 2
Oakville Hawks 2 0 3 0 0
Don Swindells Tyke Pool B
Team W L T PTS
Orillia Kings 1 3 0 0 6
Uxbridge Enforcers 2 1 0 4
Akwesasne Storm 1 1 2 0 2
Whitby Warriors 3 0 3 0 0
Don Swindells Novice Pool A
Team W L T PTS
Barrie Bombers 1 2 0 1 5
Akwesasne Storm 1 2 1 0 4
Whitby Warriors 2 0 1 2 2
West Durham Rockmen 0 2 1 1
Don Swindells Novice Pool B
Team W L T PTS
Milton Mavericks 1 3 0 0 6
Orillia Kings 1 2 1 0 4
Kawartha Lakes Fury 1 2 0 2
Oshawa Blue Knights 2 0 3 0 0
Don Swindells Peewee Pool A
Team W L T PTS
Whitby Warriors 2 3 0 0 6
Orillia Kings 1 2 1 0 4
Six Nations Warriors 2 1 2 0 2
West Durham Rockmen 0 3 0 0
Don Swindells Peewee Pool B
Team W L T PTS
Clarington Gaels1 3 0 0 6
Northumberland Nemesis 2 1 0 4
Oakville Hawks 2 1 2 0 2
Akwesasne Storm 2 0 3 0 0
Don Swindells Bantam Pool A
Team W L T PTS
West Durham Rockmen 3 0 0 6
Kingston Krossfire 2 1 0 4
Innisfil Wolfpack 1 2 0 2
Whitby Warriors 2 0 3 0 0
Don Swindells Bantam Pool B
Team W L T PTS
Huntsville Hawks 3 0 0 6
Northumberland Nesesis 2 1 0 4
Akwesasne Storm 2 1 2 0 2
Mimico Mountaineers 2 0 3 0 0
Don Swindells Midget Pool A
Team W L T PTS
Clarington Gaels 1 2 1 0 4
West Durham Rockmen 1 2 0 2
Six Nations Warriors 2 1 2 0 2
Don Swindells Midget Pool B
Team W L T PTS
Oshawa Blue Knights 3 0 0 6
Shelburne Veterans 2 1 0 4
Northumberland Nemesis1 0 3 0 0
Don Swindells Tyke Playoffs
Team W L T PTS
Nepean Knight 1 0 0 0 0
Akwesasne Storm 1 0 0 0 0
Oakville Hawks 2 0 0 0 0
Orillia Kings 1 0 0 0 0
Winner T13 0 0 0 0
Winner T14 0 0 0 0
Northumberland Nesesis 0 0 0 0
Uxbridge Enforcers 0 0 0 0
West Durham Rockmen 0 0 0 0
Whitby Warriors 3 0 0 0 0
Don Swindells Novice Playoffs
Team W L T PTS
Orillia King 1 0 0 0 0
Kawartha Lakes Fury 0 0 0 0
West Durham Rockmen 0 0 0 0
Akwesasne Storm 1 0 0 0 0
Winner N13 0 0 0 0
Winner N14 0 0 0 0
Barrie Bombers 1 0 0 0 0
Milton Mavericks 1 0 0 0 0
Oshawa Blue Knights 2 0 0 0 0
Whitby Warriors 2 0 0 0 0
Don Swindells Peewee Playoffs
Team W L T PTS
Clarington Gaels 1 0 0 0 0
Akwesasne Storm 2 0 0 0 0
Six Nations 2 0 0 0 0
Whitby Warriors 2 0 0 0 0
Winner PW13 0 0 0 0
Winner PW14 0 0 0 0
Northumberland Nesesis 0 0 0 0
Oakville Hawks 2 0 0 0 0
Orillia Kings 1 0 0 0 0
West Durham Rockmen 0 0 0 0
Don Swindells Bantam Playoffs
Team W L T PTS
West Durham Rockmen 1 0 0 2
Innisfil Wolfpack 0 0 0 0
Whitby Warriors 2 0 0 0 0
Huntsville Hawks 0 1 0 0
Northumberland Nesesis 0 0 0 0
Winner B13 0 0 0 0
Winner B14 0 0 0 0
Akwesasne Storm 2 0 0 0 0
Kingston Krossfire 0 0 0 0
Mimico Mountaineers 2 0 0 0 0
Don Swindells Midget Playoffs
Team W L T PTS
Clarington Gaels 1 0 0 0 0
Clarington Gaels 1 0 0 0 0
Six Nations 2 0 0 0 0
Oshawa Blue Knights 0 0 0 0
Winner M12 0 0 0 0
Northumberland Nesesis 1 0 0 0 0
Shelburne Veterans 0 0 0 0
West Durham Rockmen 0 0 0 0

Results

Don Swindells Midget Playoffs
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Clarington Gaels 1 5
Oshawa Blue Knights 4
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Oshawa Blue Knights 7
West Durham Rockmen 2
Don Swindells Bantam Playoffs
Sunday, June 25, 2017
West Durham Rockmen 4
Huntsville Hawks 2
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Whitby Warriors 2 11
Mimico Mountaineers 2 0
Don Swindells Novice Playoffs
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Orillia King 1 8
Akwesasne Storm 1 7
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Whitby Warriors 2 4
Kawartha Lakes Fury 5
Don Swindells Peewee Playoffs
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Whitby Warriors 2 5
Clarington Gaels 1 11
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Six Nations 2 6
Oakville Hawks 2 5
Don Swindells Tyke Playoffs
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Nepean Knight 1 10
Orillia Kings 1 3
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Oakville Hawks 2 5
Whitby Warriors 3 3
Don Swindells Midget Pool B
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Oshawa Blue Knights 9
Six Nations Warriors 2 1
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Clarington Gaels 1 2
Shelburne Veterans 3
Don Swindells Midget Pool A
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Oshawa Blue Knights 9
Six Nations Warriors 2 1
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Clarington Gaels 1 2
Shelburne Veterans 3
Don Swindells Bantam Pool B
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Northumberland Nesesis 7
Mimico Mountaineers 2 1
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Huntsville Hawks 3
Akwesasne Storm 2 2
Don Swindells Bantam Pool A
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Whitby Warriors 2 4
West Durham Rockmen 5
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Kingston Krossfire 10
Innisfil Wolfpack 8
Don Swindells Peewee Pool B
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Akwesasne Storm 2 2
Clarington Gaels1 12
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Oakville Hawks 2 5
Northumberland Nemesis 8
Don Swindells Peewee Pool A
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Orillia Kings 1 10
West Durham Rockmen 4
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Six Nations Warriors 2 2
Whitby Warriors 2 5
Don Swindells Novice Pool B
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Milton Mavericks 1 6
Orillia Kings 1 3
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Oshawa Blue Knights 2 0
Kawartha Lakes Fury 9
Don Swindells Novice Pool A
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Barrie Bombers 1 8
West Durham Rockmen 5
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Whitby Warriors 2 1
Akwesasne Storm 1 10
Don Swindells Tyke Pool B
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Uxbridge Enforcers 8
Whitby Warriors 3 1
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Akwesasne Storm 1 4
Orillia Kings 1 8
Don Swindells Tyke Pool A
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Northumberland Nemesis 10
Oakville Hawks 2 3
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Nepean Knights 1 10
West Durham Rockmen 3